FQL – 4 – Ano 2017

Os indicados pela CBPq:

FQL 4-WAY – 2017
Alexandre Nasi Beltrão Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Paradocks 2017
Cristiano Costa de Lima Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Paradocks 2017
Guilherme Cassina Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Paradocks 2017
Guilherme Sabóia Sandri Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Paradocks 2017
Sidnei Lodi Rissini Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Paradocks 2017
Luiz Geraldo Guimarães Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Skydive Resende 2017
Luciano da Cruz Praxedes Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Skydive Resende 2017
Alexandre da Cruz Praxedes Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Skydive Resende 2017
Fernando Torin Mollo Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Skydive Resende 2017
André Luiz Cytrynbaum Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Skydive Resende 2017
Artur Augusto Ferreira Neves Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Cometas Meteoro 2017
Alcy Geraldo Vasconcellos Fraga Filho Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Cometas Meteoro 2017
Vitor Leandro Sousa Lopes Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Cometas Meteoro 2017
Rodrigo da Silva Paes Leme Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Cometas Meteoro 2017
Bruno José Alves Cury Competição Intermediário – FQL – 4-way Cometas Meteoro 2017
Isabella Castro Moreira Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Lisanfly Usario/Cometas 2017
Beatriz Figueiredo Ohno Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Lisanfly Usario/Cometas 2017
Juliana Rodrigues de Souza Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Lisanfly Usario/Cometas 2017
Cristiano Leite Ramos – Camera Man Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Lisanfly Usario/Cometas 2017
Cássia Bahiense Neves Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Patrícia Porto de Andrade Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Débora Helena Peruzzo Brescianini Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Ana Ligia Pulgaci Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Márcio Chaves de Araújo – Camera Man Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Mariana de Souza Aranha Garcia Gomes Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way das Minas 2017
Mileide Cristina Leite Ferreira Daikubara Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way das Minas 2017
Gisele Zunino Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way das Minas 2017
Valéria dos Santos Resende Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way das Minas 2017
Igor Eiji Ueoka – Camera Man Competição Feminino FQL – 4-way das Minas 2017
Daiton Alcantara Ribeiro Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Optimum CTR 2017
André Ferraz Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Optimum CTR 2017
Juliana de Souza Sé Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Optimum CTR 2017
George Narita Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Optimum CTR 2017
Rodrigo Kristensen – Camera Man Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Optimum CTR 2017
Diego Cabral da Silva Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Michel Marconi Hakime de Andrade Ramos Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Rodrigo Gonçalves Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Antonio A.B. dos Santos Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Marcio Chaves Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Falcões 2017
Pedro Uzishima Junior Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Uai Speed 2017
Eduardo Bonanomi Reichenheim Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Uai Speed 2017
Fabiano Jose da Silva Florio Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Uai Speed 2017
Alan Umehara Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Uai Speed 2017
Márcio Henrique Caldas Araújo – Camera Man Competição Senior FQL – 4-way Uai Speed 2017
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial